Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, MERCURY WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+38.4%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-9.3%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+31.4%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6BE
← Back to All Properties