Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LIDDELL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 7HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
-3.1%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+22.9%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 9 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 7HS
← Back to All Properties