Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, COWSLIP CRESCENT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,750
Last Sold Price
2 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£118,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£289,750
+69.4%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
+£118,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+16.4%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4BZ
← Back to All Properties