Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, ST ANNES ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 3BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+66.9%
Sold on 16 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+7.0%
Sold on 10 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 3BP
← Back to All Properties