Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WINCHESTER ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+4.5%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+61.2%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0HW
← Back to All Properties