Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MILES HILL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 2HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£106,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
+68.4%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+54.9%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 24 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 2HB
← Back to All Properties