Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, SEABOURNE WAY, ROMNEY MARSH, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN29 0PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+2.1%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+72.7%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+22.5%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 13 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN29 0PX
← Back to All Properties