FLAT 51, ANCHOR POINT, CATHEDRAL WALK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS1 5JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,500+27.9%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 7 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1