Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STABLE LODGE, MONKEN HADLEY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 5GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+11.8%
Sold on 10 January 2018
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+5.3%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+23.6%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 5GQ
← Back to All Properties