Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+69.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+10.6%
Sold on 30 January 2001
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3NS
← Back to All Properties