7, KING STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 9ES

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.2%
Price Change
+£108,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£219,950+98.2%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Terraced
+£108,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1