Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HAMILTON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+47.0%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,950
+24.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 7 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5BH
← Back to All Properties