Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HIGHFIELD CLOSE, DEREHAM, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 5SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+22.1%
Sold on 4 March 2008
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+157.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£61,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 5SW
← Back to All Properties