65, KITCHENER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 7QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£58,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+103.6%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Terraced
+£58,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,495+67.4%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
+£22,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1