Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE FAIRWAYS, SEASCALE, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA20 1RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.9%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
-9.9%
Sold on 13 June 2018
Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+6.3%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+107.3%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Detached
+£81,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA20 1RD
← Back to All Properties