87, BALLIOL ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4SF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+5.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+20.2%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+187.0%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1