Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
269, BAKER STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+19.3%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+7.3%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+31.2%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8SG
← Back to All Properties