Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+44.1%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,250
Sold on 22 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties