37, STATION ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 0AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+710.6%
Price Change
+£469,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£535,000+710.6%
Sold on 16 October 2024
Detached
+£469,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1