Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HADLEIGH COURT, SHADWELL LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 10 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6DP
← Back to All Properties