34, COWLEY DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 2SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£187,000+14.4%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500+172.5%
Sold on 12 April 2010
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1