Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CHELTONDALE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+448.3%
Price Change
+£466,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+448.3%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£466,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,950
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1EJ
← Back to All Properties