Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ASHLEA AVENUE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 3SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+13.0%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+295.8%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 3SR
← Back to All Properties