Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PHEASANTFORD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3BD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,000
-30.0%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£50,000
+6.4%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,000
+4.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+12.5%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+281.0%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,500
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3BD
← Back to All Properties