36, DARTMOUTH ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK46 4BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+18.6%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+35.3%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000+172.5%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 11 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1