Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, VICARAGE CLOSE, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR29 5LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+43.7%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+16.0%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 5LE
← Back to All Properties