Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WESTLANDS, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 7EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+22.9%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+69.9%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+61.6%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 21 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 7EH
← Back to All Properties