Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, ST MICHAELS COURT, PRIORY CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+27.9%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+41.2%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 12 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2FR
← Back to All Properties