Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, STANLEY WAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
+40.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+28.1%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+15.6%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0SE
← Back to All Properties