76, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR7 7AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.5%
Price Change
-£33,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000-28.5%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 12 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1