Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GLADESIDE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 8DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£139,475 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,000
+82.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£139,475 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,525
+127.7%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
+£94,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 25 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 8DY
← Back to All Properties