Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, CHAMBERLAIN STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£104,000
+225.0%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 10 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4NN
← Back to All Properties