Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FAIRBURN DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 2AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+41.2%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+9.3%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+38.2%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,250
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 2AR
← Back to All Properties