33, BIRCHFIELD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 7HU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£304,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£104,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£304,000+52.0%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£104,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1