24, ALBERT ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 2PG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,730
Last Sold Price
29 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.9%
Price Change
-£53,270 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,730-96.9%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Other
-£53,270 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Other
Sale #1