Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GUELPH STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 8RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+45.5%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+84.4%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 8RA
← Back to All Properties