Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HEATHFIELDS CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+21.3%
Sold on 23 April 2024
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+19.1%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+38.4%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+48.0%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2AT
← Back to All Properties