Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, STONE MILL COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.5%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+157.5%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4RQ
← Back to All Properties