Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CHURCHFIELDS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 8TN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+57.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+66.7%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 8TN
← Back to All Properties