Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SAXON GARDENS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 5AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+35.2%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-6.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 5AH
← Back to All Properties