Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OSPREY, HAREBELL ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+573.2%
Price Change
+£340,585 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+573.2%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Detached
+£340,585 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,415
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9SS
← Back to All Properties