29, LOYD CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 1XR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£555,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.0%
Price Change
+£336,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£555,000+154.0%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
+£336,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1