11, ASHFORD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 8LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,571
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.3%
Price Change
-£167,429 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£4,571-97.3%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Other
-£167,429 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+27.4%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Other
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 27 February 2015
Other
Sale #1