Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST HELENS PLACE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 2FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 25 March 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-7.4%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 2FN
← Back to All Properties