Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, TOWER ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 1NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.9%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+72.9%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+64.0%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 1NA
← Back to All Properties