13, OLD VICARAGE GARDENS, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN25 5DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.5%
Price Change
+£271,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£407,500+198.5%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£271,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+6.7%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1