Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HORNBY STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
20 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
-0.3%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Terraced
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,750
+12.0%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,800
Sold on 5 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3AG
← Back to All Properties