Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, THE SPINNEY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 3AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£49,000
+36.1%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000
+56.5%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
-2.1%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 26 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3AS
← Back to All Properties