Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAMMOND ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+89.8%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+224.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 27 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4HX
← Back to All Properties