Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OLLERTON TERRACE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£260,000
+43.6%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000
+0.6%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+46.9%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7JZ
← Back to All Properties